舒城一中2011年度优秀学生干部、三好学生名单
一、 优秀学生干部
1、学生会干部:
高二(10)胡健琪 高二(19)王赟琪 高二(7)张子慧 高一(6)李 慧
2、各班级优秀学生干部
高一(1)朱 伟 高一(2)张林燕 高一(3)胡雅倩
高一(4)朱小龙 高一(5)吴新亚 高一(6)石敏洁
高一(7)王 凯 高一(8)姜中赫 高一(9)王 涛
高一(10)陆智远 高一(11)陈 冬 高一(12)许育红
高一(13)罗 薇 高一(14)李玉涵 高一(15)柯 述
高一(16)谈思园 高一(17)陈娇娇 高一(18)邹礼琴
高二(1) 孟 侠 高二(2) 汪书婷 高二(3) 徐国庆
高二(4) 伍娇娇 高二(5) 张 成 高二(6) 金红玉
高二(7) 祝远强 高二(8) 汤 丽 高二(9) 李璐璐
高二(10)吴自勤 高二(11)秦学枫 高二(12)方 玉
高二(13)方珊珊 高二(14)杜亿东 高二(15)童和军
高二(16)吴 浩 高二(17)赵义燕 高二(18)程桂莲
高二(19)左丽丽 高三(1)汪 辉 高三(2) 周锐金
高三(3) 姚 清 高三(4)徐梦婷 高三(5) 郑 茹
高三(6) 许海峰 高三(7)夏声坤 高三(8) 曹定波
高三(9) 方德明 高三(10)王海峰 高三(11)徐 俊
高三(12)吕琪琪 高三(13)汪玉荣 高三(14)朱 增
高三(15)杨 飞 高三(16)龙 云
二、 三好学生
高一(1) 施 青 徐 菲 杨梦霞 纪慧敏 汤如意 朱 伟 杨 海
高一(2) 刘玉婵 徐芳芳 张玉蓉 张宏宏 朱宝海 孟洁玉 黄玲玲
高一(3) 吴 敏 李 敏 刘新亮 方露露 汪新东 胡 月
高一(4) 朱小龙 张晓瑞 王 霞 徐傲东 李晓保 汪夏平 汪 钰
高一(5) 孙 亮 张 锐 李荣荣 杜 银 毕露露 程晓亚 吴新亚
高一(6) 柏家雷 张常琳 施燕平 任书生 宣海书 徐玉婷 汪 涛
高一(7) 黄雪儿 李 涛 石孟旭 陈 郑 郭衍俊 朱诗稳
高一(8) 徐德城 任其桂 张 艳 胡 燕 王金菲 苏 雅
高一(9) 曹晓庆 俞金明 王 杰 吕 强 刘国傲 廖婷婷
高一(10) 刘 勇 叶 燕 魏 晓 匡海军 陶玉培 汤 小
高一(11) 宋海南 董兆芬 韩郁如 李嘉欣 杜 红 穆方晶
高一(12) 许育虹 张成旭 周 曼 汪付勇 束永俊 毕真胜
高一(13) 沈显慧 苏 也 杜孟如 王海燕 杜 侠 许少保
高一(14) 谢林东 路 璐 柳 娜 陈凤翔 刘 敏 孙舒华
高一(15) 李 诚 谈冬梅 许 力 班亚琪 王 中 欧 深 周盛生
高一(16) 张金菊 左宗兰 倪红雨 张 琴 胡 凯 吴 飞
高一(17) 陈娇娇 王娟娟 张 伟 张 炜 刘露露 罗婷婷
高一(18) 王图圆 袁 嘉 邹礼爱 程大财 李 涛 丁丽云
高二(1) 苏 阳 张 露 吕若飞 俞 涛 王亚飞
高二(2) 王 力 汪书婷 龚雨萌 胡晓娣 王祥芬
高二(3) 任 涛 陈君豪 孙智铭
高二(4) 叶春生 彭彦淳 潘 超 顾远景
高二(5) 郭金娟 俞明星 范雪洁 汪杭琴 周益林 徐慧敏 周 敏
高二(6) 陈明珠 金红玉 王萍萍 乔让清 黄孟媛 黄晓菲
高二(7) 査琼斯 张国华 邓丽君 夏静茹 吴梦杰 方 莉
高二(8) 张 琴 司稳成 陈 姣 孟媛媛 方 娟 汪 萌
高二(9) 陶同普 王 涛 韦 兵 徐 琼 吴 菲 杨 洁
高二(10) 徐靳霞 周 林 陶美美 李 畅 韩慧慧 桂 林 邓小诺
高二(11) 俞雪莲 孙婷婷 石晓敏 李玉洁 方雯雯 陈娇娇 时欢欢
高二(12) 姜芳霞胡珊珊 谈晨晨 王舒南 周慧娟 杨 杰 张 敏
高二(13) 薛 健 韦媛媛 张先裕 许王增 程 苗 王润霞 樊 颖
高二(14) 王 云 朱国旗 张 毅 葛新根 束传佳 章 杰 杜 晓
高二(15) 叶 莉 陈珂蕊 段华玲 方 亮 吴 超 靳 勇
陶 磊 吴梦杰
高二(16) 李文兵 吴 旭 周玉霞 文 浩 林 超 陶萍萍
高二(17) 孙 志 郭云云 郑宗书 赵能凯 凌 杰 潘今朝
高二(18) 程桂莲 廖礼志 王 霞 周海波 王士兵 汪 亮 韦 情
高二(19) 王贇琪 汪金婷 何健健 汪舒豪 叶明新 李绍平
高三(1) 惠 翔 陈林峰 汪 成 章应争 张迪柱 王 康
高三(2) 曹原野 郭明明 王 俊 丁云翔 苏智胜 倪 晓
高三(3) 杨 慧 何相玲 胡玉银 程丹丹 李徐川 叶英青
李加茹 欧桂珍 陆凌云
高三(4) 何玉霞 林承念 张舒云 高 云 强 林 贾俊峰
李 婧 贾代勤
高三(5) 章 腾 罗 丹 许艳梅 王风格 张文娟 刘文娟
朱会青 马宏云
高三(6) 丁家军 杨 存 陶秋凡 周本升 沈 浩 吴金星
程晓霞 陶 林 孙 倩 胡 月 程 风
高三(7) 程 俊 陈护林 涂舒雅 尹为韦 张 静 葛文杰
陈玉玲 汪海波 孙 阳 秦 锐 马 丽 束成霞
高三(8) 龚瑞东 汪 青 黄亚萍 花 韦 余 斌 姚梦月
杨 超 李 育 王玉婷 徐 时
高三(9) 李 涛 赵 蕊 鲁红玲 文安安 张珊珊 程玉龙
朱 瑞 冯定东 石国庆 韩树萍
高三(10) 秦颜如 谈 杰 汪海锋 汪 倩 李 柯 束 浩
黄 燕 廖沪生 靳芳芳 程 虹 薛理漫
高三(11) 吴国金 陶 雨 苏明明 余 乐 胡海丰 朱珊珊
杜 娟 钟婷婷 张 瑜
高三(12) 束传丽 苏明梅 徐清清 宋琴琴 朱 娟 王 霞
汪 佳 韩 晓 韦凌峰
高三(13) 黄雨蒙 汪 勤 许 敏 马小涵 张 澜 夏露欢
王 景 阮姝妹
高三(14) 杨 杰 代云红 魏金城 俞舒健 胡海霖 尤航建
黄新明 王 娇
高三(15) 傅凌云 章青山 王儒默 夏 伟 李冬冬 方舒涛
许 灵 郭方媛 黄 凰 王东杰
高三(16) 万顺顺 童安杭 韦永来 郭文君 谈 浩 朱 玲
刘 坤 孙 岩 靳长亮 王 霞